Site Ciberlegenda

Equipe Editorial

 

Coordenador editorial

Benjamim Picado (Lattes)
 

Vice-coordenadora editorial

Wanderley Anchieta
 

Editores-assistente

Melina Meimaridis
Wanderley Anchieta
 

Equipe de indexadores

Pedro Marra
 


Conselho científico de ética editorial:

Alberto Efendy (Brasil)
Ana Paula Goulart Ribeiro (Brasil)
Eduardo Vizer (Argentina)
Héctor Sepúlveda (P. Rico)
Luiz Signates (Brasil)
Milton Campos (Canadá)
Raul Fuentes (México)
Regina Andrade (Brasil)
Roger de la Garde (Canadá)
Professores do PPGCOM/UFF (Brasil)


Conselho consultivo de avaliação

 

Pareceristas

Adriana Braga (PUC/RJ)
Adriano de Oliveira Sampaio

Alba Lívia Tallon Bozi

Alessandra Aldé (UERJ/ RJ)

Amilcar Bezerra

Ana Bela Diniz Branco Oliveira
Ana Lucia Enne (UFF/ RJ)
Ana Paula Bagaglia
Anabela Dinis Branco Oliveira

André Keiji Kunigami

Adriana Amaral (UNISINOS/RS)
Antônio Mauro Muanis de Castro
Antônio Carlos Xavier
Ariane Diniz (UFF/RJ)
Arlete Graneiro (UFF/RJ)
Bárbara Regina Altivo (UFMG/MG)
Bruno Campanella (UFF/RJ)
Carla Barros (UFF/ ESPM/ RJ)
Carla Rodrigues (PUC/ RJ)
Cesar Viana
Cristiane Finger

Daniel Pinna

Danielle Brasiliense (UFF/ RJ)

Debora Burini(UFSCAR/SP)
Denis de Morais (UFF/ RJ)
Ecio Salles (SEC/ RJ)
Eduardo Guerra Murad 
Eliana Monteiro (FACHA/ RJ)
Evelyn Orrico (Centro de Ciências Humanas e Sociais/ RJ)
Fabro Steibel (University of Leeds /Inglaterra )
Fabrício Silveira (UNISINOS/RS)
Fátima Regis (UERJ/ RJ)
Felipe Trotta (UFF/ RJ)
Fernanda Bruno
Fernanda Martinelli (UnB/BSB)
Flora Daemon (UFF/RJ)
Gabriel Cid (UFRJ/ RJ)
Gislene da Silva
Greice Schneider (UFS/SE)
Gustavo Souza (Fiam Faam/ SP)
Hernán Ulm ( UNISALTA/Argentina)
 Icaro Ferraz Vidal Junior
Iara Sydenstricker Cordeiro (UFRB/BA)
Igor Sacramento (UFRJ/RJ) 
Itânia Gomes (UFBA/BA)
Hernan Ulm
Ivan Capeller (UFRJ/ RJ)
Ivonete Lopes (USP/SP)
João Baptista
João Freire (UFRJ/RJ)
Jorge Miklos(UNIP/SP)
Kelly Prudêncio
Laura Bedran(UFF/RJ)
Laura Cánepa (Universidade Anhembi Morumbi/ SP)
Leonor Graciela Natansohn (UBA/Argentina)
Lidiane Pinheiro
Ligia Lana(UFS/SE)
Lilian França (UFSE/ SE) 
Luiz Vadico (Anhembi/SP) 
Luíza Alvim (UFRJ/RJ)
Macello Medeiros (TRANSIT/ RJ)
Marcel Vieira (UFCE/ CE)
Marcelo Toledo(USP/SP) 
Marcia Carvalho (Fapcom/ SP) 
Marco Roxo (UFF/ RJ)
Maria Carmem Jacob de Souza (UFBA/BA)
Marina Caminha (UFF/RJ)

Maurício Caleiro

Mauricio Parada (PUC/ RJ)

Mayka Castellano (UFF/RJ)

Milton Julio Faccin (Universidade Estácio de Sá/ rj)
Mônica Shieck  (UFRJ/BR)
Pedro Lapera (UFF/RJ)
Pedro Marra (UFF/RJ)
Rafael de Luna (CONARC/ RJ)
Rafael Fortes (UNIRIO/ RJ)
Raquel Paiva (URFJ/RJ)
Raquel Longhi
Regina Gomes
Roberto Reis (UNIMAR/ SP)
Roberto Carlos da Silva Borges (Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica/ RJ) 
Rodrigo José Firmino (PUC/ PR)
Rodrigo Labriola (UFF/ RJ)
Ronaldo Helal (UERJ/ RJ)
Rosana Soares
Silvia Borelli (ESPM/SP)
Tadeu Capistrano (UFRJ/ RJ)
Thaiane Oliveira (UFF/RJ)

Thiago Petra

Tiago Monteiro (IFRJ/RJ)
Tunico Amâncio (UFF/RJ)
Vânia Torres (Universidade Estácio de Sá/ RJ)
Vera França (UFMG/MG)
Vera Follain (PUC-RJ)
Vera Dodebei (UNIRIO/ RJ)
Viktor Chagas(UERJ/RJ)
Wilson Borges (UNIVERSO/ RJ)